안녕하세요

Wednesday, August 11, 2010

Im Yoon Ah Profile


Basic Information 
Name :  임윤아 / Im Yoon Ah (Lim Yoon Ah)
Nickname :Yoong / Deer Yoona / Goddess Yoong / Alligator Yoong / The Prettier than Flower
Birthdate : 30 - May - 1990
Birthplace : Seoul, South Korea
Profession : Singer , Actress
Star sign : Gemini
Family: Older sister
Languages : Korea, Mandarin
Debut : Girls' singles in 2007 the new world
Education
Senior High School : British School (Seoul)
University : Dongguk University School of Theatre
 Award
2010 The 46th Baeksang Arts Awards: Popularity Award for Cinderella Man
2009 The 45th Baeksang Arts Awards: Best New Actress for You Are My Destiny, The 45th Baeksang Arts Awards: Popularity Award for You Are My Destiny
2008 Korean Drama Festival: Netizen Award for You Are My Destiny, KBS Drama Awards:You Are My Destiny, KBS Drama Awards: Female Newcomer Award for You Are My Destiny
Broadcast
2010 SBS Good Sunday
2009 MBC Cinderella Man
 2007  MTV Girls , MBC 9 End 2 Outs
 KPOP group 
Girls' Generation
Album
 2010 Girls' Generation Run Devil Run ,Girls' Generation House Oh!
2009 Seoul Girls, Chocolate Love Girls Girls, Girls' Generation Genie, Girls' Generation Gee
2008 Girls haeptikmosyeon, Girls' Generation Baby Baby, Girls' Generation Kissing You - Rhythmer Remix Vol.1, Girls' Generation Vol.1
2007 Girls' Generation The New World 
 
Endorsements
Sanyo Eneloop
Teun Teun English 'Follow Me'
Elite (with SS501)
Sunkist Lemonade (with Super Junior)
Sola Vitamin C
YeJiMiin
Samsung Anycall Haptic (with SNSD, TVXQ)
Maple Story (with SNSD)
Clean & Clear (with Kim So Eun)
LG CYON (with SNSD)
Shinhan Card (with SNSD)
Innisfree
Everland's Caribbean Bay (with SNSD, 2PM)
S-Oil (with Jung Hyungdon)
Samsung China (with SNSD)
Domino Pizza (with SNSD)


CF Video





























Music Video





0 comment :

Dí lo que piensas...

Gomawo

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
HAVE A NICE DAY .^^.