안녕하세요

Wednesday, August 11, 2010

Kim Joon Profile



Basic Information
Name: 김준 / Kim Joon (Kim Jun) 
Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)
Profession: Singer and actor 
Birthdate: 03 - Feb - 1984
Star sign: Aquarius
Body : 183cm, 64kg, O-type
Hoby : Online games, basketball 
Specialty : Snowboarding 
Debut : Blooming Tmax 2007 singles
Agency: 2step Entertainment 

Education
University : Korea University of Foreign Studies Biological Chemistry

Career
2009 Showcase and media broadcasting content and Philippine Forum Ambassadors, Youth Smoking Prevention Ambassadors Ambassadors, Korean pop stars and Incheon Tourism Korea Tourism Representative Ambassador

Awards
2009 Award of the Korea Tourism Organization, Best Star Award Male Star Award angdeuregim

Broadcast
2011 Crime Squad
2010 BeeTV love of Pygmalion
2009 KBS invincible Saturday, KBS Boys Over Flowers

Performance
2009  Musical Youth march 


Endorsements
2009 Omphalos (with Gook Ji Yun) , Samsung Anycall Haptic Pop (with Kim Hyun Joong & Kim Bum)



 KPOP group
T-max

Album
2010 Tmax a house Born To The MAX
2009 Tmax Love Parade, Tmax Single Collection,
2008 Tmax Run To You 
2007 Tmax Lion Heart, Tmax Blooming 

CF Video 




Music Video





0 comment :

Dí lo que piensas...

Gomawo

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
HAVE A NICE DAY .^^.